Deondre Daniels

Daniels, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 10/24/2022
  • Missing From Chicago, Illinois
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Age 32 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 250 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Daniels was last seen in the 7900 block of South Washtenaw in Chicago, Illinois on October 24, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Chicago Police Department 312-747-8380

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 11, 2024; casefile added.