Derek Edwin Allen
RESOLVED

Allen, circa 1986
-
Missing Since
01/01/1986
-
Missing From
Los Angeles County, California
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Black
- Age 22 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male.
Details of Disappearance
AllenĀ disappeared from Los Angeles County, California on January 1, 1986. His body was found in Riverside County, California in July 1986, but it wasn't identified until February 2010. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Allen, circa 1986
- Missing Since 01/01/1986
- Missing From Los Angeles County, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 22 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .