Derek Joseph Burke
Burke, circa 2016
- Missing Since 02/18/2016
- Missing From Santa Rosa, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/29/1991 (31)
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Burke was last seen in Santa Rosa, California on February 18, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Santa Rosa Police Department 707-543-3605
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 17, 2021; casefile added.