Derrick Serrod Robinson
Robinson, circa 2005
- Missing Since 01/27/2005
- Missing From Hayward, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 11/07/1975 (50)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 6'5, 190 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Robinson was last seen in Hayward, California on January 27, 2005. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Hayward Police Department 510-293-7195
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 21, 2007; casefile added.