Devin Charles Lopez

Lopez, circa 2009

  • Missing Since 08/07/2009
  • Missing From San Francisco, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 03/01/1990 (36)
  • Age 19 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 140 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Lopez was last seen in San Francisco, California on August 7, 2009. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Francisco Police Department 415-558-5508

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 24, 2019; casefile added.