Devin Jeffrey Michael

Michael, circa 2024

  • Missing Since 10/09/2024
  • Missing From St. Petersburg, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 10/11/1983 (42)
  • Age 40 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10, 190 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Michael was last seen in St. Petersburg, Florida on October 9, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • St. Petersburg Police Department 727-893-7380

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 7, 2025; casefile added.