Devin Williams
RESOLVED

Williams, circa 1995
-
Missing Since
05/29/1995
-
Missing From
Coconino County, Arizona
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 29 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Williams disappeared from Coconino County, Arizona on May 29, 1995. In May 1997, his skull was found near the intersection of Forest Road 321 and the Rim Road 300 in Coconino County. The rest of his remains have not been located.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Williams, circa 1995
- Missing Since 05/29/1995
- Missing From Coconino County, Arizona
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 29 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .