Diana Joy Acquesta
Acquesta, circa 2021
- Missing Since 04/10/2021
- Missing From Oakland, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/04/1994 (31)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Acquesta was last seen in Oakland, California on April 10, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Oakland Police Department 510-238-3641
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 25, 2022; casefile added.