Diana Marcela Alagha
RESOLVED

Diana, circa 1996
-
Missing Since
07/01/1996
-
Missing From
San Diego, California
-
Classification
Family Abduction
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 2 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female.
Details of Disappearance
Diana was abducted by her non-custodial mother from San Diego, California on July 1, 1996. In September 2009, her searching family discovered she had died in Mexico in October 2006, supposedly of natural causes.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Diana, circa 1996
- Missing Since 07/01/1996
- Missing From San Diego, California
- Classification Family Abduction
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 2 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .