Diane Lynn Glaze
Glaze, circa 2018
- Missing Since 07/01/2018
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/28/1950 (76)
- Age 68 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. White hair, blue eyes. Glaze has missing teeth.
Details of Disappearance
Glaze was last seen in Los Angeles, California on July 1, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Antioch Police Department 925-778-2241
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 4, 2022; casefile added.