Diane Patricia Anthony
Anthony, circa 2009
- Missing Since 06/01/2009
- Missing From Oxnard, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/13/1954 (71)
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Red hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Anthony was last seen in Oxnard, California on June 1, 2009. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Oxnard Police Department 805-385-7656
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 9, 2024; casefile added.