Dillon Patrick Bright
Bright, circa 2021
- Missing Since 05/20/2021
- Missing From Rayville, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Bright was last seen in Rayville, Missouri on May 20, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Ray County Sheriff's Office 816‐290‐5323
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 25, 2026; casefile added.