Domingo Chicoj Xirum

Domingo, circa 2013; Age-progression to age 18 (circa 2016)

  • Missing Since 11/03/2013
  • Missing From Baytown, Texas
  • Classification Endangered Runaway
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 06/25/1998 (24)
  • Age 15 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 120 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A black jacket, blue jeans and a red hat.
  • Associated Vehicle(s) Burgundy/maroon Ford F-150 pickup truck
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, black eyes. Domingo may use the alias dates of birth June 1, 1996 and/or June 27, 1998. He may use the last name Chicoj. Domingo has small black spots on his hands.

Details of Disappearance

Domingo disappeared from Baytown, Texas on November 3, 2013. Authorities believe he left of his own accord. Domingo may have traveled to Greenville, South Carolina after his disappearance. He may be driving a burgundy/maroon Ford F-150 pickup truck. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Baytown Police Department 281-422-8371

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 25, 2017; age-progression added.