Dominic Martinez
Dominic, circa 2019
- Missing Since 05/01/2019
- Missing From Tucson, Arizona
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 11/14/2004 (21)
- Age 14 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Dominic was last seen in Tucson, Arizona on June 12, 2019. Authorities believe he left of his own accord and may still be in the local area. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Tucson Police Department 520-791-4444
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 14, 2022; casefile added.