Dominick D. Brown-Hill
RESOLVED

Brown-Hill, circa 2012
-
Missing Since
03/22/2012
-
Missing From
Penn Hills, Pennsylvania
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Black
- Age 21 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male.
Details of Disappearance
Brown-HillĀ disappeared from Penn Hills, Pennsylvania on March 22, 2012. In February 2017, his remains were found in a wooded area along Washington Street in McKeesport, Pennsylvania. His murder is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Brown-Hill, circa 2012
- Missing Since 03/22/2012
- Missing From Penn Hills, Pennsylvania
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 21 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .