Donald J. Milburn
Milburn, circa 2003
- Missing Since 09/02/2003
- Missing From Fort Smith, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Sandy brown hair, green eyes. Milburn's nickname is Donnie. He has tattoos on his chest, abdomen, left arm and right shoulder.
Details of Disappearance
Milburn was last seen in Fort Smith, Arkansas on September 2, 2003. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Sebastian County Sheriff's Department 479-783-1051
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 2, 2020; casefile added.