Donald James Gregory
Gregory, circa 1983
- Missing Since 02/01/1983
- Missing From Banning, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/18/1959 (66)
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Gregory may use the alias name Donald James Geddes Jr. He has a scar on his abdomen and a scar on his ear.
Details of Disappearance
Gregory was last seen in Banning, California on February 1, 1983. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Banning Police Department 951-922-3170
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 28, 2006; casefile added.