Donald Keith Mundhenke Jr.
Mundhenke, circa 2022
- Missing Since 03/15/2022
- Missing From Conway, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 38 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7 - 5'8, 165 - 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Red hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mundhenke was last seen in Conway, Arkansas on March 15, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Conway Police Department 501-450-6120
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 28, 2024; casefile added.