Donivian Omar Bickham
Bickham, circa 2015; Tattoos on Bickham's neck
- Missing Since 01/18/2015
- Missing From Columbus, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 22 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 150 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A gray hooded sweatshirt with writing on the back, blue jeans and gray Nike Air Force shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes. Bickham has several tattoos on the front and both sides of his neck, including the phrase "My love" across his windpipe; a photo of the neck tattoos is posted with this case summary.
Details of Disappearance
Bickham was last seen in the 4500 block of Colerain Avenue in Columbus, Ohio on January 18, 2015. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Columbus Police Department 614-645-4747
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 27, 2019; casefile added.