Donna Dee Pack

Pack, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 03/04/2022
  • Missing From Sacramento, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 03/05/1969 (56)
  • Age 52 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Pack was last seen in Sacramento, California on March 4, 2022, the day before her 53rd birthday. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Sacramento Police Department 916-808-0611

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 2, 2023; casefile added.