Donna H. Harary

Harary, circa 2014

  • Missing Since 07/02/2014
  • Missing From Greenacres, Florida
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 01/25/1951 (74)
  • Age 63 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'2, 115 pounds
  • Medical Conditions Harary suffers from diabetes, chronic obstructive pulmonary disorder (COPD) and mental illness. She has a history of substance abuse.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Harary has a scar on her right hand. Her ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Harary was last seen in Greenacres, Florida on July 2, 2014. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office 561-688-3400

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 27, 2018; casefile added.