Donna L. Blackshaw

Blackshaw, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 03/30/2021
  • Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 04/02/1965 (58)
  • Age 55 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'3, 185 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Blackshaw's ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Blackshaw was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on March 30, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Cleveland Police Department 216-348-4232
  • Cuyahoga County Sheriff's Office 216-348-4232

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 28, 2022; casefile added.