Donna Lisa Williamson
RESOLVED

Williamson, circa 1982
-
Missing Since
08/03/1982
-
Missing From
Fort Worth, Texas
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 19 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Williamson disappearedĀ from Fort Worth, Texas on August 3, 1982. Her remains were found in Johnson County, Texas in 1993, but were not identified until 2004. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Williamson, circa 1982
- Missing Since 08/03/1982
- Missing From Fort Worth, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 19 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .