Donna Loraine Croce
Croce, circa 1986
- Missing Since 11/28/1986
- Missing From Whittier, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/11/1962 (62)
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 4'10, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, green eyes. Croce has a rose tattoo on her right wrist. She has a tattoo on one of her shoulders. Croce's first name may be spelled "Dona." She may use the last name Douglas.
Details of Disappearance
Croce was last seen in Whittier, California on November 28, 1986. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Whittier Police Department 562-945-8250
Source Information
. .