Donna Lorraine Blackshaw
Blackshaw, circa 2021
- Missing Since 03/30/2021
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 04/02/1965 (61)
- Age 55 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 185 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Blackshaw's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Blackshaw was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on March 30, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-348-4232
- Cuyahoga County Sheriff's Office 216-348-4232
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 9, 2024; middle name added.