Donna Marie Jackson

Jackson, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 12/26/2018
  • Missing From Vinita Park, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 03/13/1972 (51)
  • Age 46 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Jackson's ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Jackson was last seen in Vinita Park, Missouri on December 26, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452

Source Information

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 26, 2022; middle name added.