Donna Michelle Jefferson
Jefferson, circa 2015
- Missing Since 05/10/2015
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 04/22/1979 (46)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Jefferson has a mole on her lower lip.
Details of Disappearance
Jefferson was last seen in Los Angeles, California on May 10, 2015. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 6, 2023; casefile added.