Donnie McArthur Williams

Williams, circa 1994

  • Missing Since 08/09/1994
  • Missing From Cullman County, Alabama
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 08/09/1944 (81)
  • Age 50 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'8, 150 pounds
  • Medical Conditions Williams may be in need of immediate medical attention for unspecified reasons.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Williams was last seen in Cullman County, Alabama on August 9, 1994. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Cullman County Sheriff's Office 256-734-0342

. .