Donny Ray Peterson
Peterson, circa 2014
- Missing Since 06/03/2014
- Missing From Waldron, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 240 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Peterson was last seen in Waldron, Arkansas on June 3, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Waldron Police Department 479-637-3103
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 21, 2017; casefile added.