Duane Cameron Calkins
Calkins, circa 2013
- Missing Since 03/02/2013
- Missing From Ocean Park, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 375 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucsasian male. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Calkins was last seen in Ocean Park, Washington on March 2, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Pacific County Sheriff's Office
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 8, 2024; casefile added.