Duran Lee Ulrich
Ulrich, circa 2013
- Missing Since 10/17/2013
- Missing From Langley, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 59 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Ulrich was last seen in Langley, Washington on October 17, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in hisĀ case.
Investigating Agency
- Island County Sheriff's Office
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 23, 2024; casefile added.