Dustin Brent Younger
Younger, circa 2020
- Missing Since 03/16/2020
- Missing From Mindoka County, Idaho
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/25/1979 (43)
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Younger was last seen in Minidoka County, Idaho on March 16, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Minidoka County Sheriff's Office 208-434-2320
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 25, 2021; casefile added.