Dustin Engler
Engler, circa 2023
- Missing Since 02/17/2023
- Missing From Iberia, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 220 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Engler was last seen in Iberia, Ohio on February 17, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Crawford County Sheriff's Office 419-562-7906
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 1, 2024; casefile added.