Dutchess Adams

Dutchess, circa 2016; Age-progression to age 20 (circa 2022)

  • Missing Since 02/13/2016
  • Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
  • Classification Endangered Runaway
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 02/15/2002 (21)
  • Age 13 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 110 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Dutchess may use the alias name Savannah Costello.

Details of Disappearance

Dutchess was last seen in Phoenix, Arizona on February 13, 2016. Authorities believe she left of her own accord. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Phoenix Police Department 602-262-6151

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 14, 2022; casefile added.