Earl Hyman
Hyman, circa 2016
- Missing Since 02/15/2016
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/17/1941 (84)
- Age 74 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Graying brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hyman was last seen in San Francisco, California on February 15, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 22, 2019; casefile added.