Ebony Sharron Morales

Morales, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 05/05/2023
  • Missing From Prince William County, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Age 27 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 240 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Morales has scars on both her arms, and a tattoo of the name "Margarito" on her left arm.

Details of Disappearance

Morales was last seen in Prince William County, Virginia on May 5, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Prince William County Police Department 703-792-6500

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 28, 2024; casefile added.