Eduardo Martin McNally
McNally, circa 2018
- Missing Since 01/05/2018
- Missing From Hialeah, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/10/1975 (49)
- Age 42 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
McNally was last seen in Hialeah, Florida on January 5, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Hialeah Police Department 305-687-2575
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 18, 2019; casefile added.