Eduviges Prado
Prado, circa 2009
- Missing Since 03/15/2009
- Missing From Menlo Park, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0 - 5'2, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Prado was last seen in Menlo Park, California on March 15, 2009. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Menlo Park Police Department 650-330-6364
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 16, 2015; casefile added.