Efrain Garcia Cordero
Cordero, circa 1992
- Missing Since 05/03/1992
- Missing From Anaheim, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 05/18/1943 (77)
- Age 48 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Cordero was last seen in Anaheim, California on May 3, 1992. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Anaheim Police Department 714-765-1990
Source Information
. .