Eldy Yojana Lopez Perez
Lopez Perez, circa 2018
- Missing Since 05/11/2018
- Missing From Tohono O'odham Reservation, Arizona
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 120 - 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Lopez Perez's ears are pierced. She is missing multiple upper teeth and has a dental implant.
Details of Disappearance
Lopez Perez was last seen on foot in a desert area within the Tohono O'odham Reservation in Arizona on May 11, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Maricopa County Sheriff's Office 602-876-1000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 14, 2019; casefile added.