Elias Chief Culps
Culps, circa 2018
- Missing Since 12/27/2018
- Missing From White Swan, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Native American
- Date of Birth 02/13/1994 (31)
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 170 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A t-shirt and white plaid shorts.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Culps has a tattoo on the right side of his neck. His nickname is E-Dubb. He is a member of the Yakama Nation.
Details of Disappearance
Culps was last seen in White Swan, Washington on December 27, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Yakama Nation Tribal Police 509-865-2933
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 17, 2021; two pictures added, distinguishing characteristics updated.