Elias S. Stodomingo
Stodomingo, circa 2023
- Missing Since 09/06/2023
- Missing From Vallejo, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 07/04/1938 (87)
- Age 85 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 125 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Black hair, black eyes. Stodomingo may use the name Elias Santos Santo Domingo.
Details of Disappearance
Stodomingo was last seen in Vallejo, California on September 6, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Vallejo Police Department 707-648-4488
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 5, 2024; casefile added.