Elihud Rojas
Rojas, circa 2024
- Missing Since 05/31/2024
- Missing From Anaheim, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 05/19/1991 (34)
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 150 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description Pants and a black shirt.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Rojas has acne scars on his face. He wears eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Rojas was last seen in Anaheim, California on May 31, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Anaheim Police Department 714-765-1990
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 14, 2025; casefile added.