Elisa Sue Riley
Riley, circa 2019
- Missing Since 01/01/2019
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/17/1984 (41)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 135 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Riley has a tattoo of a rose on her calf.
Details of Disappearance
Riley was last seen in Los Angeles, California on January 1, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 16, 2021; casefile added.