Elsea Lorenzo Crumble

Crumble, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 10/24/2021
  • Missing From Ironton, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 01/20/1985 (40)
  • Age 36 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 168 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Crumble was last seen in Ironton, Missouri on October 24, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Iron County Sheriff's Office 573-546-7051

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 7, 2022; casefile added.