Emilio R. Maturin

Maturin, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 07/19/2019
  • Missing From Auburn, Washington
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 12/23/1982 (43)
  • Age 27 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10 - 5'11, 190 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Graying brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Maturin was last seen in a White vehicle in Auburn, Washington on July 19, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Auburn Police Department 253-931-3080

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 18, 2020; casefile added.