Emmanuel Fraticelli-Davis
Fraticelli-Davis, circa 2015
- Missing Since 10/22/2015
- Missing From Frederiksted, Virgin Islands
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 02/20/1995 (31)
- Age 20 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 135 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black t-shirt and red basketball shorts.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, green eyes. Fraticelli-Davis's nickname is Manuel. He has a birthmark on his left side and a scar on his right side, and a tattoo of three dots on his right hand between his thumb and index finger.
Details of Disappearance
Fraticelli-Davis was last seen in the vicinity of Marley Homes in Frederiksted on the island of St. Croix in the U.S. Virgin Islands on October 22, 2015. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Virgin Islands Police Department 340-774-2211
Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 11, 2026; date of birth added.