Enrique Deliz
Deliz, circa 2021
- Missing Since 10/12/2021
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 07/22/1956 (66)
- Age 65 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Deliz was last seen in the 400 block of East 7th Street in Los Angeles, California on October 12, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 13, 2022; casefile added.