Ercely Romero Soriano
Ercely, circa 2015
- Missing Since 07/31/2015
- Missing From Bel Air, Maryland
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/16/1999 (26)
- Age 16 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, hazel eyes. Ercely speaks little or no English.
Details of Disappearance
Ercely disappeared from Bel Air, Maryland on August 10, 2015. Authorities believe she left of her own accord. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Bel Air Police Department 410-638-4500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 8, 2017; casefile added.