Eric Haider
RESOLVED

Haider, circa 2012
-
Missing Since
05/24/2012
-
Missing From
Dickinson, North Dakota
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 30 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
HaiderĀ disappeared from Dickinson, North Dakota on May 24, 2012. In May 2015, three years almost to the day since his disappearance, his body was found buried at a construction site, near where he was last seen. His death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Haider, circa 2012
- Missing Since 05/24/2012
- Missing From Dickinson, North Dakota
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 30 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .